Daily Price List

Price List for (Banking) Sector as @ June 23, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
ACCESS8.86-0.369.229.059.158.8065,501,172593,646,976.00
DIAMONDBNK1.130.011.121.081.131.0716,126,14918,051,938.00
ETI13.27-0.0313.3013.9613.2713.27910,35912,097,513.00
FIDELITYBK1.200.011.191.151.221.1419,045,51022,631,730.00
FORTISMFB2.580.002.582.582.582.581,0002,700.00
GUARANTY34.500.1634.3434.3434.5032.809,199,904313,494,368.00
JAIZBANK0.73-0.030.760.730.730.732,281,9971,665,857.75
SKYEBANK0.67-0.030.700.670.670.671,173,740786,405.81
STERLNBANK1.01-0.011.020.971.010.9312,525,64312,581,104.00
UBA8.32-0.889.208.748.748.3123,114,602193,438,176.00
UBN5.850.095.765.855.855.85561,1633,217,409.50
UNITYBNK0.760.000.760.760.760.762,1671,581.91
WEMABANK0.57-0.040.610.600.600.57809,557464,747.50
ZENITHBANK20.33-0.1020.4321.4021.4020.3330,502,478621,842,496.00