Daily Price List

Price List for (Banking) Sector as @ April 27, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
ACCESS6.580.186.406.486.606.26104,623,272658,227,200.00
DIAMONDBNK0.82-0.010.830.790.820.7912,580,01310,249,208.00
ETI7.800.007.807.807.807.80114,402905,266.25
FIDELITYBK0.850.020.830.850.850.8133,664,94427,709,704.00
FORTISMFB2.580.002.582.582.582.581,0002,700.00
GUARANTY26.630.5826.0527.3527.3526.6330,677,638829,035,584.00
JAIZBANK1.10-0.051.151.101.101.1010,896,00011,985,600.00
SKYEBANK0.500.000.500.500.500.502,019,0001,009,500.00
STERLNBANK0.760.000.760.760.760.76354,559264,088.88
UBA5.610.115.505.505.625.5022,481,192125,540,624.00
UBN5.000.005.005.005.005.00112,876564,580.38
WEMABANK0.500.000.500.500.500.50191,18395,591.50
ZENITHBANK14.800.1814.6214.7314.9514.7030,169,140447,564,800.00