Daily Price List

Price List for (Food Products) Sector as @ June 23, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
MCNICHOLS1.350.001.351.351.351.3514,94519,455.05
DANGFLOUR4.82-0.104.924.844.854.682,434,96411,489,193.00
DANGSUGAR9.030.029.019.079.079.023,038,75227,501,016.00
FLOURMILL27.74-1.4629.2027.7427.9027.741,348,02637,544,440.00
HONYFLOUR1.86-0.081.941.951.951.86613,3991,154,262.13
NASCON9.33-0.239.569.369.369.33452,7564,222,107.00
NNFM5.710.005.715.715.715.715232,868.43