Daily Price List

Price List for (Food Products) Sector as @ April 27, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
MCNICHOLS1.350.001.351.351.351.3511,752,50015,865,875.00
DANGFLOUR4.09-0.194.284.154.304.091,673,8156,921,834.50
DANGSUGAR6.200.046.166.356.206.05762,3894,736,377.50
FLOURMILL18.000.0018.0018.0018.0018.0081,4391,453,678.13
HONYFLOUR1.220.051.171.201.221.20463,822563,842.81
NASCON7.710.367.357.717.717.71569,9564,293,378.00
NNFM6.010.006.016.016.016.0119,040108,718.40