Daily Price List

Price List for (Food Products) Sector as @ October 20, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
MCNICHOLS1.200.001.201.201.201.203,6004,320.00
DANGFLOUR6.890.006.896.896.896.89743,8705,050,692.00
DANGSUGAR14.02-0.3914.4114.5514.1014.005,761,72080,829,520.00
FLOURMILL29.200.0029.2029.2029.2029.20229,1416,879,002.50
HONYFLOUR1.90-0.102.001.901.901.90335,636642,458.31
NASCON13.200.0013.2013.1513.2013.201,339,09117,675,684.00
NNFM5.770.005.775.775.775.775,00030,250.00