Daily Price List

Price List for (Food Products) Sector as @ August 22, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
DANGFLOUR6.450.156.306.616.546.351,883,35012,174,688.00
DANGSUGAR12.840.0612.7812.7013.2012.708,537,872110,844,520.00
FLOURMILL29.85-1.1531.0029.5029.8529.85382,63511,430,621.00
HONYFLOUR2.100.002.102.102.142.10732,1501,555,072.38
NASCON13.500.4813.0213.4913.5013.49793,04710,641,725.00
NNFM5.500.005.505.505.505.5020,000104,600.00