Daily Price List

Price List for (Other Financial Institutions) Sector as @ April 27, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
AFRIPRUD2.57-0.132.702.682.612.561,077,6742,791,360.00
FBNH3.500.023.483.503.613.5016,166,73058,011,684.00
FCMB1.01-0.011.021.021.041.0014,898,93915,111,404.00
NPFMCRFBK1.210.051.161.211.211.21372,655450,687.19
STANBIC25.001.5823.4224.5925.0025.002,079,50751,987,812.00
UCAP2.870.012.862.802.902.835,086,49714,520,266.00