Daily Price List

Price List for (Other Financial Institutions) Sector as @ October 20, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
AFRIPRUD3.700.003.703.823.723.702,000,7557,401,237.00
FBNH6.010.006.016.016.056.008,192,06549,297,336.00
FCMB1.05-0.021.071.051.061.034,055,5214,276,705.00
NPFMCRFBK1.290.001.291.291.291.2963,50078,195.00
STANBIC44.300.0044.3044.3044.3044.3094,6184,129,949.75
UCAP3.100.003.103.103.103.10403,3741,246,444.13