Daily Price List

Price List for (Other Financial Institutions) Sector as @ December 15, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
AFRIPRUD4.050.034.024.054.054.05580,0712,338,229.25
FBNH8.74-0.038.778.709.008.5034,599,472302,394,176.00
FCMB1.28-0.041.321.341.351.288,147,46210,554,087.00
NPFMCRFBK1.350.031.321.351.351.3550,06067,582.80
ROYALEX0.500.000.500.500.500.5010050.00
STANBIC41.000.0041.0041.0041.0041.001,336,77854,810,296.00
UCAP3.570.063.513.503.603.502,466,2978,763,307.00