Daily Price List

Price List for (Other Financial Institutions) Sector as @ August 22, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
AFRIPRUD3.160.053.113.103.263.103,565,74711,453,009.00
FBNH6.000.006.006.026.025.956,821,75740,860,176.00
FCMB1.18-0.021.201.191.191.166,063,8507,192,218.00
NPFMCRFBK1.180.051.131.171.181.17347,522407,275.97
STANBIC38.00-0.1138.1138.0038.7538.004,160,915160,002,416.00
UCAP3.00-0.083.083.053.053.003,778,19611,377,768.00