Daily Price List

Price List for (Other Financial Institutions) Sector as @ June 23, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
AFRIPRUD2.90-0.092.992.902.912.90958,1242,784,355.25
FBNH5.89-0.196.086.086.255.7848,872,764287,561,440.00
FCMB1.19-0.051.241.181.231.1331,426,32837,413,036.00
NPFMCRFBK1.450.001.451.451.451.4530,37541,922.75
STANBIC30.600.0030.6030.6030.6030.60154,9454,682,020.00
UCAP3.200.073.133.273.273.106,181,36619,332,976.00