Daily Price List

Price List for (Pharmaceuticals) Sector as @ October 20, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
FIDSON3.50-0.093.593.503.503.50126,100441,532.00
GLAXOSMITH24.000.0024.0024.0024.0024.00139,5363,466,541.50
MAYBAKER2.80-0.102.902.762.802.76407,6751,130,474.25
MORISON0.630.000.630.630.630.635,2753,481.50
NEIMETH0.650.030.620.630.650.63169,273108,661.99
PHARMDEKO2.250.002.252.252.252.2533,38475,114.00