Daily Price List

Price List for (Pharmaceuticals) Sector as @ April 27, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
EKOCORP3.210.003.213.213.213.216381,945.90
FIDSON1.050.001.051.051.051.05428,258448,419.09
GLAXOSMITH14.200.0014.2014.9114.9114.916,09390,329.73
MAYBAKER0.850.000.850.890.890.891,100979.00
MORISON1.650.001.651.651.651.658,20014,186.00
NEIMETH0.560.000.560.560.560.5651,21127,653.94
UNIONDAC0.500.000.500.500.500.502,400,0001,200,000.00