Daily Price List

Price List for (Pharmaceuticals) Sector as @ June 23, 2017


Security Price Price Change Price Close Open Price High Low Today's Volume Value
EVANSMED0.500.000.500.500.500.5020,00010,000.00
FIDSON2.75-0.102.852.722.752.72412,4621,137,175.50
GLAXOSMITH20.450.0020.4520.4520.4520.45108,7012,185,096.50
MAYBAKER4.74-0.244.984.744.744.74481,3652,281,670.00
MORISON1.650.001.651.651.651.652337.95
NEIMETH0.980.060.920.961.000.9211,530,77411,040,968.00
PHARMDEKO2.250.072.182.252.252.25208,038468,316.56
UNIONDAC0.500.000.500.500.500.502,500,0001,250,000.00