Daily Price List

Price List by Security


as @ October 17, 2017

Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
7UP90.000.0090.0090.0090.0090.0011,5311,039,642.44
ACCESS9.71-0.019.729.729.759.6219,949,660193,727,424.00
AFRIPRUD3.70-0.013.713.653.723.653,219,61911,896,393.00
AGLEVENT0.550.000.550.550.550.5548,92427,817.44
AIICO0.580.020.560.560.580.5611,568,0536,571,982.00
AIRSERVICE7.870.007.877.877.877.873,20025,147.00
BERGER7.200.007.207.207.207.207,81155,427.00
BETAGLAS56.850.0056.8556.8556.8556.8510540.10
CADBURY10.20-0.3010.5010.2510.2510.20331,1693,413,779.75
CAP32.500.0032.5032.5032.5032.501,14138,487.19
CAPHOTEL3.150.003.153.153.153.151,1003,300.00
CAVERTON1.260.001.261.261.261.26200,000240,000.00
CCNN9.680.009.689.689.689.6816,600156,341.50
CHAMPION2.56-0.142.702.692.562.56488,2161,254,912.63
CHAMS0.500.000.500.500.500.504,0002,000.00
CILEASING1.93-0.021.952.031.951.932,089,6544,059,351.50
CONOIL28.000.0028.0028.0028.0028.0040,0651,156,196.00
CONTINSURE1.420.041.381.381.421.38525,700733,232.88
CUSTODYINS3.500.003.503.503.503.5032,000115,371.77
CUTIX2.20-0.012.212.202.202.20182,010403,192.00
DANGCEM220.00-3.98223.98220.00220.00219.973,489,361767,628,992.00
DANGFLOUR6.910.066.856.917.006.911,812,60712,570,577.00
DANGSUGAR14.160.2613.9014.5314.5314.003,993,08856,496,928.00
DEAPCAP0.500.000.500.500.500.508040.00
DIAMONDBNK1.08-0.041.121.091.121.084,738,3855,190,894.00
DUNLOP0.500.000.500.500.500.502,2501,125.00
ETERNA3.500.053.453.503.503.5086,163301,689.22
ETI17.210.0917.1217.2117.2117.102,281,94239,208,812.00
FBNH6.100.006.106.096.106.0812,345,04975,203,728.00
FCMB1.070.021.051.051.081.053,124,7193,331,976.50
FIDELITYBK1.470.001.471.521.541.4524,821,12036,909,728.00
FIDSON3.500.053.453.503.503.50190,174660,771.81
FIRSTALUM0.520.020.500.520.520.52104,00054,080.00
FLOURMILL30.000.0030.0030.0030.0030.00188,7735,702,935.00
FO48.000.0048.0048.0048.0048.0098,1534,563,706.50
GLAXOSMITH22.050.0022.0522.0522.0522.0566,4371,478,465.38
GUARANTY41.70-0.4042.1041.9942.0041.7020,069,620841,921,536.00
GUINEAINS0.500.000.500.500.500.508040.00
GUINNESS100.750.75100.00100.00101.50100.002,893,574291,551,712.00
HONYFLOUR2.000.002.002.002.002.00221,650440,237.50
INFINITY1.440.001.441.441.441.44500720.00
INTBREW44.312.4241.8942.2044.3144.3180,4443,543,060.00
INTERLINK3.800.003.803.803.803.802072.20
JAIZBANK0.680.030.650.680.680.68449,020305,333.59
JBERGER29.330.0029.3329.3329.3329.3314,836430,371.00
JOHNHOLT0.510.000.510.510.510.514,2502,125.00
JULI1.670.001.671.671.671.675079.50
LASACO0.500.000.500.500.500.504,873,4602,436,730.00
LAWUNION0.810.000.810.810.810.8112,0009,240.00
LEARNAFRCA0.760.000.760.760.760.7685,80065,107.00
LINKASSURE0.880.000.880.880.880.8820,00016,800.00
LIVESTOCK0.910.000.910.910.910.91342,250313,190.88
MANSARD2.48-0.122.602.482.482.48414,6051,043,057.00
MAYBAKER2.83-0.142.972.832.832.83667,2751,888,388.25
MCNICHOLS1.200.001.201.201.201.20100114.00
MEDVIEWAIR1.520.001.521.521.521.524,2666,570.70
MOBIL157.85-8.15166.00157.85157.85157.8517,4962,764,204.00
MORISON0.630.000.630.630.630.6312582.50
MRS27.460.0027.4627.4627.4627.467,757220,574.94
MULTIVERSE0.500.000.500.500.500.5010050.00
NAHCO3.600.033.573.603.603.60284,8361,012,348.25
NASCON13.850.0013.8513.8513.8513.8564,751869,596.38
NB162.02-0.98163.00168.25163.30161.212,224,662362,135,904.00
NCR6.630.006.636.306.306.3018,641111,814.59
NEIMETH0.62-0.060.680.650.680.62399,463254,787.69
NEM1.390.061.331.331.391.33700,286959,499.69
NESTLE1,200.00-40.501,240.501,240.501,240.501,200.00433,428535,905,888.00
NIGERINS0.500.000.500.500.500.5020,10010,050.00
NPFMCRFBK1.290.001.291.291.291.2936,20044,586.00
OANDO5.990.005.995.995.995.952,064,15912,324,866.00
OKOMUOIL65.00-1.3766.3765.6165.6165.00775,53550,622,572.00
PHARMDEKO2.250.002.252.252.252.256,35014,986.00
PRESCO67.500.0067.5065.4167.5065.412,845,374191,426,496.00
PZ24.000.1023.9023.0024.0023.004,187,93799,178,624.00
REDSTAREX4.96-0.505.465.194.964.96127,290631,683.38
ROYALEX0.500.000.500.500.500.5021,50010,750.00
SEPLAT480.000.00480.00480.00480.00480.0013,5206,489,600.00
SKYEBANK0.50-0.010.510.510.520.5011,530,2825,799,008.50
SOVRENINS0.500.000.500.500.500.50200100.00
STANBIC43.200.2043.0042.2043.2042.206,574,242278,423,584.00
STERLNBANK1.010.011.001.001.011.00521,395522,325.97
STUDPRESS2.190.002.192.192.192.195001,145.00
TOTAL253.000.00253.00253.00253.00253.007,2411,766,718.50
TRANSCOHOT7.210.007.217.217.217.2150342.50
TRANSCORP1.48-0.041.521.551.481.483,130,8514,634,113.00
TRANSEXPR0.790.000.790.790.790.7910082.00
TRIPPLEG1.060.001.061.061.061.06101102.01
UACN16.950.4516.5016.9916.9916.95529,0688,939,496.00
UAC-PROP2.74-0.112.852.802.742.74141,722387,645.66
UBA9.20-0.029.229.309.309.2014,645,959134,911,840.00
UBN5.900.155.755.936.005.908,626,25051,708,304.00
UCAP3.120.013.113.103.153.101,910,2365,974,728.00
UNILEVER44.000.0044.0044.0044.0044.0064,8492,852,775.75
UNITYBNK0.540.000.540.540.540.5463,11434,255.98
UNITYKAP0.500.000.500.500.500.501,000500.00
UPL2.220.002.222.112.112.1132,02069,964.20
VITAFOAM2.730.092.642.672.732.671,135,1983,074,615.75
WAPCO56.000.0056.0056.0056.0056.00347,69619,062,370.00
WAPIC0.500.000.500.500.500.5080,80940,444.60
WEMABANK0.500.000.500.500.500.5077,19638,598.00
ZENITHBANK26.450.1526.3026.3026.5526.0021,985,820580,882,880.00