Daily Price List

Price List by Security


as @ July 20, 2017

Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
7UP90.21-4.7494.9590.2190.2190.2137,8373,413,286.75
ACCESS9.39-0.249.639.619.659.398,318,09079,595,768.00
AFRIPRUD3.180.053.133.283.443.159,940,47832,651,396.00
AGLEVENT0.72-0.030.750.720.720.7284,64560,944.40
AIICO0.600.010.590.600.600.60576,543344,730.31
AIRSERVICE4.780.004.784.784.784.7825,800119,508.00
AVONCROWN1.180.001.181.181.181.1810,00611,406.84
BERGER7.12-0.287.407.127.127.12177,0001,257,672.88
BETAGLAS57.470.0057.4757.4757.4757.47503,000.00
BOCGAS3.130.003.133.133.133.13250820.00
CADBURY12.890.4412.4512.6912.8912.69419,6125,315,011.50
CAP35.00-0.4435.4435.0035.0035.0062,6352,178,200.50
CAPHOTEL3.310.003.313.313.313.31200630.00
CAVERTON1.060.021.041.061.061.0697,501103,261.06
CCNN9.700.009.709.709.709.701601,475.20
CHAMPION2.66-0.032.692.802.662.66262,525698,794.50
CILEASING0.590.010.580.590.600.58579,999340,635.91
CONOIL29.980.0029.9829.9829.9829.98300,3959,038,670.00
CONTINSURE1.260.001.261.321.261.26209,553273,887.50
CORNERST0.500.000.500.500.500.5034,00017,000.00
CUSTODYINS3.560.003.563.563.563.5615,60353,942.42
CUTIX2.300.002.302.302.302.3088,800209,077.69
DAARCOMM0.500.000.500.500.500.503,0001,500.00
DANGCEM209.001.00208.00209.00209.00209.00412,15486,160,408.00
DANGFLOUR5.090.244.854.955.094.953,303,45416,703,469.00
DANGSUGAR9.020.029.008.999.028.996,542,75558,895,636.00
DIAMONDBNK1.280.031.251.251.291.252,147,3182,725,730.25
EQUITYASUR0.500.000.500.500.500.5050,00025,000.00
ETERNA3.82-0.043.863.823.823.82252,070963,971.75
ETI15.000.2814.7215.0015.0015.001,184,40717,754,880.00
FBNH6.15-0.036.186.196.156.0613,884,87884,504,664.00
FCMB1.240.011.231.241.271.218,754,43010,757,175.00
FIDELITYBK1.250.001.251.221.261.226,642,8348,173,083.50
FIDSON2.94-0.052.992.942.942.94163,333480,949.00
FIRSTALUM0.610.020.590.610.610.6167,00040,550.00
FLOURMILL25.730.5825.1525.7325.7325.73128,7303,279,014.25
FO57.960.0057.9657.9657.9657.96229,18312,980,345.00
FTNCOCOA0.500.000.500.500.500.505,4002,700.00
GLAXOSMITH20.000.0020.0020.0020.0020.0014,527290,540.00
GUARANTY37.300.4036.9036.0037.3036.0018,749,376692,369,280.00
GUINNESS66.100.0066.1066.1066.1066.1058,7233,870,632.00
HONYFLOUR1.90-0.031.931.931.901.841,553,4872,930,664.75
INTBREW30.000.0030.0030.0030.0030.00146,2734,379,715.00
JAIZBANK0.600.000.600.600.600.57781,523467,354.81
JBERGER34.300.0034.3034.3034.3034.309,501324,245.00
JOHNHOLT0.550.000.550.550.550.555,4442,885.32
LASACO0.500.000.500.500.500.5010,0005,000.00
LAWUNION0.970.000.970.970.970.9714,00013,020.00
LEARNAFRCA0.900.000.900.900.900.9022,02519,494.65
LINKASSURE0.55-0.020.570.570.570.55408,100226,459.00
LIVESTOCK0.880.010.870.910.910.88914,170818,194.69
MANSARD2.030.002.032.032.032.0366,957135,313.14
MAYBAKER2.700.062.642.642.702.53641,7551,669,102.75
MEDVIEWAIR1.600.001.601.601.601.6020,00033,600.00
MOBIL254.50-5.50260.00254.50254.50254.5038,2929,686,509.00
MORISON1.650.001.651.651.651.651,0001,570.00
MRS35.440.0035.4435.4435.4435.445,678201,786.59
MULTIVERSE0.500.000.500.500.500.501,062531.00
NAHCO2.770.042.732.802.852.752,881,1328,037,253.50
NASCON9.030.009.039.039.039.0396,565873,489.44
NB160.350.35160.00161.00161.00159.011,441,485231,004,576.00
NEIMETH0.920.080.840.880.920.84263,876226,892.80
NEM1.21-0.031.241.241.281.193,425,8714,248,225.50
NESF552.200.00552.20552.20552.20552.20262137,442.58
NESTLE920.0016.50903.50905.00920.00905.00312,536286,645,856.00
NIGERINS0.500.000.500.500.500.50196,05098,025.00
NNFM5.500.005.505.505.505.504,00021,240.00
OANDO7.430.287.157.507.507.164,414,06532,440,146.00
OKOMUOIL64.500.0064.5064.5064.5064.50109,3166,831,450.00
PHARMDEKO2.250.002.252.252.252.251,3592,908.26
PRESCO61.320.0061.3261.3261.3261.3276,4754,665,013.50
PRESTIGE0.500.000.500.500.500.5026,757,95413,378,977.00
PZ21.25-0.8022.0521.2521.2521.251,178,67225,288,216.00
REDSTAREX5.400.005.405.405.405.4019,813103,714.30
SEPLAT485.000.00485.00485.00485.00485.00958451,548.50
SKYEBANK0.690.060.630.660.690.668,437,6125,812,931.50
STANBIC32.490.0032.4932.4932.4932.4924,717793,455.88
STERLNBANK1.030.021.010.981.030.985,971,3315,977,670.50
TOTAL256.11-3.39259.50256.01256.11256.0145,45511,690,499.00
TRANSCORP1.540.051.491.551.551.4815,839,20023,883,062.00
TRANSEXPR0.790.000.790.790.790.7938,00031,130.00
UACN17.390.8116.5817.3917.3917.39281,4134,785,089.00
UAC-PROP3.020.023.002.953.022.95484,6271,446,324.75
UBA8.950.058.908.908.998.856,558,97558,850,132.00
UBN5.470.005.475.475.475.47201,2961,055,498.50
UCAP3.01-0.043.053.053.063.013,804,56611,553,949.00
UNILEVER38.190.0038.1938.1938.1938.1981,2213,131,752.25
UNITYBNK0.730.000.730.730.730.731,000700.00
UPL2.90-0.012.913.052.902.90729,6592,116,403.25
VANLEER9.090.009.099.099.099.099,00085,500.00
VITAFOAM2.56-0.132.692.672.672.562,957,7607,634,769.00
WAPCO54.602.6052.0054.6054.6054.60435,35223,674,406.00
WAPIC0.500.000.500.500.500.505,0002,500.00
WEMABANK0.55-0.010.560.550.550.544,714,7422,581,659.25
ZENITHBANK22.050.0721.9821.9922.3021.9911,154,243245,637,920.00