Daily Price List

Price List by Security


as @ June 23, 2017

Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
7UP90.000.0090.0090.0090.0090.00122,11410,991,233.00
ABCTRANS0.500.000.500.500.500.5013,2656,632.50
ACADEMY0.500.000.500.500.500.5053,50026,750.00
ACCESS8.86-0.369.229.059.158.8065,501,172593,646,976.00
AFRIPRUD2.90-0.092.992.902.912.90958,1242,784,355.25
AGLEVENT0.860.040.820.860.860.86155,892134,067.13
AIICO0.580.000.580.560.580.544,593,6272,551,659.75
AIRSERVICE4.500.004.504.504.504.50115,800544,472.00
ALEX9.750.009.759.759.759.755004,635.00
ASHAKACEM17.080.8116.2717.0817.0817.0887,8271,490,767.50
BERGER7.120.007.127.127.127.12108,523807,945.31
BETAGLAS52.170.0052.1752.1752.1752.1770035,480.43
BOCGAS3.300.003.303.303.303.3015,10247,420.28
CADBURY13.10-0.4413.5413.1013.1013.10425,8305,572,771.00
CAP33.25-1.7434.9933.2533.2533.2572,6352,420,589.75
CAPOIL0.500.000.500.500.500.501,000500.00
CAVERTON0.940.040.900.940.940.94104,00097,760.00
CCNN10.21-0.5310.7410.2110.2110.21226,1902,309,400.00
CHAMPION2.930.262.672.802.932.67298,492831,565.81
CHAMS0.500.000.500.500.500.50600300.00
CHELLARAM3.410.003.413.413.413.415,76019,641.60
CILEASING0.630.030.600.580.630.582,405,0051,512,173.13
CONOIL44.560.0044.5646.7846.7846.78367,19317,618,820.00
CONTINSURE1.27-0.021.291.311.311.271,966,7672,515,888.00
CORNERST0.500.000.500.500.500.5020,68410,342.00
COURTVILLE0.500.000.500.500.500.5010.50
CUSTODYINS3.500.073.433.443.503.441,566,8275,465,565.00
CUTIX1.900.021.881.901.901.90144,000275,629.00
CWG2.540.002.542.542.542.54116294.64
DAARCOMM0.500.000.500.500.500.5010,0005,000.00
DANGCEM195.60-9.40205.00199.98199.98195.60431,29184,959,968.00
DANGFLOUR4.82-0.104.924.844.854.682,434,96411,489,193.00
DANGSUGAR9.030.029.019.079.079.023,038,75227,501,016.00
DIAMONDBNK1.130.011.121.081.131.0716,126,14918,051,938.00
DUNLOP0.500.000.500.500.500.5024,45912,229.50
EQUITYASUR0.500.000.500.500.500.50505252.50
ETERNA3.55-0.033.583.553.553.55213,431759,653.69
ETI13.27-0.0313.3013.9613.2713.27910,35912,097,513.00
ETRANZACT 5.000.005.004.904.904.901,1485,625.20
EVANSMED0.500.000.500.500.500.5020,00010,000.00
FBNH5.89-0.196.086.086.255.7848,872,764287,561,440.00
FCMB1.19-0.051.241.181.231.1331,426,32837,413,036.00
FIDELITYBK1.200.011.191.151.221.1419,045,51022,631,730.00
FIDSON2.75-0.102.852.722.752.72412,4621,137,175.50
FIRSTALUM0.580.000.580.580.580.5826,60015,960.00
FLOURMILL27.74-1.4629.2027.7427.9027.741,348,02637,544,440.00
FO50.040.0050.0452.0052.0052.00695,09934,752,968.00
FORTISMFB2.580.002.582.582.582.581,0002,700.00
GLAXOSMITH20.450.0020.4520.4520.4520.45108,7012,185,096.50
GNI0.500.000.500.500.500.50393196.50
GUARANTY34.500.1634.3434.3434.5032.809,199,904313,494,368.00
GUINEAINS0.500.000.500.500.500.501,295647.50
GUINNESS71.500.0071.5071.5071.5071.50125,0718,890,000.00
HONYFLOUR1.86-0.081.941.951.951.86613,3991,154,262.13
INTBREW29.120.0029.1230.5730.5730.574,715141,093.75
INTENEGINS0.500.000.500.500.500.50500250.00
INTERLINK3.800.003.803.803.803.8013.61
JAIZBANK0.73-0.030.760.730.730.732,281,9971,665,857.75
JAPAULOIL0.500.000.500.500.500.5080,77240,386.00
JBERGER41.520.0041.5241.5241.5241.5221,035834,090.75
JULI1.670.001.671.671.671.6716,90026,871.00
LASACO0.500.000.500.500.500.503,6051,802.50
LAWUNION1.020.001.021.021.021.0221.94
LEARNAFRCA0.83-0.040.870.830.830.83223,000185,090.00
LINKASSURE0.610.020.590.590.610.611,426,950858,439.50
LIVESTOCK1.100.021.081.131.181.0818,569,15820,628,392.00
MANSARD2.19-0.112.302.192.192.19221,752485,636.88
MAYBAKER4.74-0.244.984.744.744.74481,3652,281,670.00
MCNICHOLS1.350.001.351.351.351.3514,94519,455.05
MEDVIEWAIR1.600.001.601.601.601.606001,008.00
MOBIL248.000.00248.00257.00257.00257.0023,6835,796,573.00
MORISON1.650.001.651.651.651.652337.95
MRS39.030.0039.0337.0837.0837.08134,8254,892,808.00
NAHCO3.050.102.952.813.052.811,549,7764,505,840.50
NASCON9.33-0.239.569.369.369.33452,7564,222,107.00
NB151.90-6.13158.03155.25158.00151.001,718,129269,545,952.00
NCR7.710.007.717.717.717.717,95558,310.15
NEIMETH0.980.060.920.961.000.9211,530,77411,040,968.00
NEM0.95-0.010.960.960.960.95981,300932,780.00
NESTLE900.010.00900.01900.00900.01900.00278,790250,895,392.00
NIGERINS0.500.000.500.500.500.501,000500.00
NIG-GERMAN3.620.003.623.623.623.62100344.00
NNFM5.710.005.715.715.715.715232,868.43
NPFMCRFBK1.450.001.451.451.451.4530,37541,922.75
NSLTECH0.500.000.500.500.500.50500250.00
OANDO7.240.336.917.007.246.664,975,24734,412,148.00
OKOMUOIL61.56-3.2464.8064.8061.5661.5670,7604,356,018.00
PHARMDEKO2.250.072.182.252.252.25208,038468,316.56
PRESCO73.000.0073.0073.0073.0073.002,586179,339.09
PRESTIGE0.500.000.500.500.500.5021.00
PZ20.900.0020.9019.9120.9020.90612,51112,800,490.00
REDSTAREX4.610.004.614.614.614.6138,282169,696.08
REGALINS0.500.000.500.500.500.501,502751.00
RTBRISCOE0.500.000.500.500.500.507,3383,669.00
SCOA3.770.003.773.773.773.775001,795.00
SEPLAT460.000.00460.00460.00460.00460.0073,46233,889,540.00
SKYEBANK0.67-0.030.700.670.670.671,173,740786,405.81
SOVRENINS0.500.000.500.500.500.5010.50
STACO0.500.000.500.500.500.501,502751.00
STANBIC30.600.0030.6030.6030.6030.60154,9454,682,020.00
STDINSURE0.500.000.500.500.500.50501250.50
STERLNBANK1.01-0.011.020.971.010.9312,525,64312,581,104.00
TOTAL272.010.00272.01272.01272.01272.015,4641,460,740.50
TOURIST3.650.003.653.653.653.65250957.50
TRANSCOHOT6.870.326.556.876.876.8791,020625,307.38
TRANSCORP1.43-0.091.521.451.451.3871,613,52099,355,720.00
TRANSEXPR0.87-0.040.910.870.870.87140,000121,800.00
UACN17.42-0.5818.0017.5517.5517.42594,28810,409,657.00
UAC-PROP2.880.082.802.802.902.704,179,39511,856,321.00
UBA8.32-0.889.208.748.748.3123,114,602193,438,176.00
UBN5.850.095.765.855.855.85561,1633,217,409.50
UCAP3.200.073.133.273.273.106,181,36619,332,976.00
UNHOMES3.020.003.023.023.023.022,7877,998.69
UNILEVER42.990.0042.9940.8540.8540.857,161279,958.41
UNIONDAC0.500.000.500.500.500.502,500,0001,250,000.00
UNIONDICON13.450.0013.4513.4513.4513.45112.78
UNITYBNK0.760.000.760.760.760.762,1671,581.91
UNITYKAP0.500.000.500.500.500.5052.50
UPL3.570.003.573.573.573.5741,750142,017.50
VITAFOAM2.82-0.022.842.822.822.82134,573379,327.50
WAPCO48.60-2.5551.1548.6148.6148.60911,82744,609,940.00
WAPIC0.500.000.500.500.500.501,846,769923,664.69
WEMABANK0.57-0.040.610.600.600.57809,557464,747.50
ZENITHBANK20.33-0.1020.4321.4021.4020.3330,502,478621,842,496.00