Daily Price List

Price List by Security


as @ May 24, 2017

Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
7UP104.990.00104.99104.99104.99104.999,150912,717.50
ACCESS7.450.107.357.237.457.228,366,47261,940,452.00
AFRIPRUD2.890.032.862.882.892.872,878,2988,299,543.50
AFROMEDIA0.500.000.500.500.500.50118,12459,062.00
AGLEVENT0.720.000.720.720.720.7294,35669,399.64
AIICO0.52-0.010.530.540.520.521,494,693778,101.69
AIRSERVICE4.270.004.274.484.484.481,026,3504,823,735.00
ALEX9.750.009.759.279.279.271,0509,733.50
ASHAKACEM11.000.0011.0011.0011.0011.00262,5282,986,480.50
BERGER5.880.005.885.885.885.881,0646,564.88
BETAGLAS48.290.0048.2948.2948.2948.2956025,692.80
BOCGAS3.300.003.303.303.303.305,21016,359.40
CADBURY9.90-0.2210.129.899.909.89266,5912,629,910.75
CAP34.500.0034.5034.5034.5034.50106,6863,665,323.25
CAVERTON0.960.000.960.960.960.962,6252,493.75
CCNN4.840.234.614.844.844.84206,660998,777.19
CHAMPION2.06-0.102.162.082.082.06168,923350,107.06
CHAMS0.500.000.500.500.500.505,0002,500.00
CILEASING0.63-0.030.660.690.690.63842,271549,436.75
CONOIL34.000.7533.2534.0034.0034.00151,2644,981,477.50
CONTINSURE1.27-0.021.291.251.271.25265,870336,579.41
CORNERST0.500.000.500.500.500.5010,7055,352.50
CUSTODYINS3.36-0.093.453.283.443.361,129,1913,874,233.00
CUTIX2.040.002.042.042.042.041,0002,080.00
CWG2.540.002.542.542.542.542,2145,623.56
DANGCEM163.000.99162.01163.00163.00163.001,363,777222,293,184.00
DANGFLOUR4.170.044.134.084.174.081,903,0957,897,715.00
DANGSUGAR6.75-0.106.856.856.916.751,698,27111,560,821.00
DIAMONDBNK0.86-0.020.880.890.890.8616,605,05214,649,486.00
DUNLOP0.500.000.500.500.500.5027,28713,643.50
ETERNA3.49-0.063.553.673.493.49231,796809,945.81
ETI9.800.189.629.3210.109.316,106,34759,545,748.00
EVANSMED0.500.000.500.500.500.501,100550.00
FBNH4.250.144.114.104.254.0334,350,704143,651,216.00
FCMB1.120.021.101.111.131.106,283,6926,993,911.50
FIDELITYBK0.950.010.940.940.970.9415,147,76914,386,660.00
FIDSON1.960.001.962.022.022.02252,409510,527.38
FIRSTALUM0.500.000.500.500.500.50408,950204,475.00
FLOURMILL19.180.0819.1019.2819.2819.18379,6787,303,910.50
FO45.60-2.2947.8945.6045.6045.60589,72227,490,814.00
FTNCOCOA0.500.000.500.500.500.5011155.50
GLAXOSMITH16.000.0016.0016.7916.7916.7919,803337,160.22
GUARANTY32.600.4732.1332.0132.7032.0610,313,243334,425,536.00
GUINEAINS0.500.000.500.500.500.50300150.00
GUINNESS70.000.0070.0070.0070.0070.0034,2322,283,090.50
HMARKINS0.500.000.500.500.500.5010050.00
HONYFLOUR1.290.021.271.291.291.29259,560329,532.81
INFINITY1.440.001.441.441.441.441,2001,764.00
INTBREW22.001.0220.9822.0222.1222.001,377,11230,083,394.00
INTENEGINS0.500.000.500.500.500.504,2002,100.00
JAIZBANK0.910.000.910.950.980.9135,075,00034,369,248.00
JAPAULOIL0.500.000.500.500.500.503,0001,500.00
JBERGER39.860.0039.8639.8639.8639.86552,082.85
JOHNHOLT0.59-0.040.630.600.590.5951,00030,100.00
LASACO0.500.000.500.500.500.502,0001,000.00
LEARNAFRCA0.810.000.810.810.810.8166,62753,575.24
LINKASSURE0.600.000.600.600.600.60200126.00
LIVESTOCK0.820.000.820.820.820.82123,150101,049.00
MANSARD1.730.081.651.681.731.68372,500633,450.00
MAYBAKER1.53-0.081.611.531.531.53481,958746,919.00
MBENEFIT0.500.000.500.500.500.502,0001,000.00
MEDVIEWAIR1.540.001.541.541.541.548001,285.50
MOBIL315.400.00315.40315.40315.40315.409829,363.74
MORISON1.650.001.651.651.651.651,0001,570.00
MRS39.030.0039.0339.0339.0339.0340414,980.32
MULTIVERSE0.500.000.500.500.500.50200100.00
NAHCO3.04-0.063.103.043.043.04145,868440,203.16
NASCON8.700.208.508.508.708.502,774,28923,733,430.00
NB146.002.00144.00147.71147.71145.001,774,383258,953,152.00
NCR7.710.007.717.717.717.711,92014,073.60
NEIMETH0.58-0.010.590.580.580.58172,254101,227.63
NEM1.030.011.020.981.030.981,007,034996,295.38
NESTLE850.000.00850.00850.00850.00850.0032,53427,633,100.00
NIGERINS0.500.000.500.500.500.503,0001,500.00
NIG-GERMAN3.620.003.623.623.623.621,3224,547.68
NNFM6.010.006.016.016.016.015002,900.00
NPFMCRFBK1.31-0.061.371.311.311.31415,458541,471.69
OANDO8.55-0.459.009.009.008.556,096,91153,215,812.00
OKOMUOIL50.900.0050.9050.9050.9050.9068,9563,479,030.25
PRESCO48.000.0048.0048.0048.0048.0047,4562,284,362.00
PRESTIGE0.500.000.500.500.500.501,089544.50
PZ19.000.0019.0019.0019.0019.00586,23310,607,584.00
REDSTAREX4.350.004.354.354.354.3529,500129,235.60
REGALINS0.500.000.500.500.500.502,1051,052.50
ROYALEX0.500.000.500.500.500.5052.50
SEPLAT390.0017.30372.70378.50396.00390.00470,900186,110,992.00
SKYEBANK0.500.000.500.500.500.501,760,896880,448.00
SOVRENINS0.500.000.500.500.500.501,089544.50
STACO0.500.000.500.500.500.501,089544.50
STANBIC25.01-0.9926.0025.0325.0525.001,914,41347,987,848.00
STERLNBANK0.760.030.730.710.760.7013,804,6389,900,607.00
TOTAL260.050.04260.01260.05260.05260.0513,4823,507,820.75
TRANSCOHOT5.150.005.155.155.155.159004,860.00
TRANSCORP1.200.001.201.251.211.1913,941,54416,661,201.00
TRANSEXPR0.780.030.750.760.780.76220,135169,302.80
TRIPPLEG1.240.001.241.241.241.241011.80
UACN14.33-0.1914.5214.3314.3314.33395,0185,791,938.00
UAC-PROP1.950.091.861.951.951.955,895,21211,495,663.00
UBA7.100.116.997.017.156.995,957,23142,118,760.00
UBN4.970.004.974.974.974.97219,4051,085,613.25
UCAP3.120.093.033.103.153.054,352,48713,524,062.00
UNHOMES3.020.003.023.023.023.02150430.50
UNILEVER36.000.0036.0036.0036.0036.00315,51811,242,990.00
UNIONDAC0.500.000.500.500.500.50200100.00
UNITYBNK0.550.000.550.530.550.531,411,210748,941.31
UPL4.030.004.033.833.833.8359,522216,756.41
VITAFOAM2.690.162.532.652.702.69821,6732,210,176.75
WAPCO47.450.0047.4547.4547.4547.4551,5972,435,902.75
WAPIC0.500.000.500.500.500.50506,208253,122.81
WEMABANK0.500.000.500.500.500.50155,51677,759.00
ZENITHBANK18.010.3017.7117.7018.2017.8094,788,9681,701,387,008.00