Daily Price List

Price List by Security


as @ February 20, 2018

Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
ABCTRANS0.38-0.010.390.400.400.38693,348269,224.03
ACCESS12.50-0.1512.6512.5012.6512.407,056,58888,296,536.00
AFRIPRUD5.050.104.954.955.054.884,087,28720,274,048.00
AGLEVENT0.600.000.600.600.600.6017,5009,975.00
AIICO0.700.030.670.700.730.693,098,2162,172,164.50
AIRSERVICE4.900.004.904.904.904.903,10014,570.00
ARBICO4.790.004.794.794.794.795002,395.00
BERGER10.350.0010.3510.3510.3510.3549,000518,437.50
BETAGLAS72.100.0072.1072.1072.1072.1018,1501,271,387.50
BOCGAS4.580.004.584.584.584.582541,107.44
CADBURY15.850.7515.1015.5015.8515.50480,8487,533,636.00
CAP35.250.0035.2533.6035.2535.25936,35832,988,460.00
CAPHOTEL3.150.003.153.153.153.155,00015,000.00
CAVERTON2.650.062.592.702.652.6510,556,74627,939,792.00
CCNN18.500.0018.5017.6017.6017.60527,2138,976,454.00
CHAMPION2.70-0.142.842.712.712.701,369,0313,699,579.75
CILEASING1.900.001.901.821.901.822,384,0334,496,902.50
CONOIL35.50-3.8039.3037.3535.5035.50180,5976,420,762.00
CONTINSURE1.510.031.481.551.551.511,512,3002,326,418.25
CORNERST0.430.000.430.430.430.43500205.00
CUTIX2.28-0.112.392.282.302.281,201,1472,744,488.00
DANGCEM260.008.70251.30250.00260.00247.301,052,113266,918,896.00
DANGFLOUR16.000.1015.9016.0016.1016.001,705,76427,318,748.00
DANGSUGAR21.900.0021.9021.9021.9021.90164,6293,543,354.00
DIAMONDBNK2.47-0.232.702.602.602.4741,388,420103,127,176.00
DUNLOP0.48-0.020.500.480.480.4812,032,4005,775,552.00
ENAMELWA22.100.0022.1022.1022.1022.10931,953.00
EQUITYASUR0.400.000.400.380.380.3863,21524,021.70
ETERNA5.850.185.675.855.855.85607,3303,486,346.50
ETI19.60-0.1519.7519.5519.6019.506,721,600131,174,416.00
FBNH10.85-0.8511.7011.1511.2010.60115,507,2321,253,379,200.00
FCMB2.41-0.122.532.432.432.4128,528,20068,804,304.00
FIDELITYBK3.18-0.103.283.343.193.1810,498,51833,397,768.00
FIDSON4.700.014.694.704.704.70386,3311,819,524.63
FIRSTALUM0.380.010.370.380.380.38230,80287,704.76
FLOURMILL32.00-0.5032.5031.0032.5531.507,080,150227,973,104.00
FO45.000.0045.0045.0045.0045.0086,1734,026,960.50
FTNCOCOA0.440.000.440.440.440.446,0002,520.00
GLAXOSMITH20.15-1.0521.2020.1520.1520.15175,8303,630,465.75
GOLDBREW0.890.000.890.890.890.8939,70035,759.73
GUARANTY47.25-0.2547.5047.0547.4546.703,726,932175,174,304.00
GUINNESS104.900.00104.90104.90104.90104.90108,23410,823,267.00
HMARKINS0.270.000.270.280.290.274,188,4891,166,810.63
HONYFLOUR2.880.002.882.882.882.88457,1001,308,009.00
INTBREW56.05-2.9559.0056.0556.0556.05414,81923,315,936.00
JAIZBANK1.00-0.041.041.041.040.995,404,4755,409,178.00
JAPAULOIL0.350.000.350.340.350.3397,258,16833,195,112.00
JBERGER27.300.0027.3027.3027.3027.3066,5251,733,110.00
LASACO0.320.010.310.320.320.317,894,0002,461,650.00
LAWUNION0.69-0.030.720.690.710.691,154,550799,454.50
LEARNAFRCA1.050.001.051.051.051.05293,167307,997.97
LINKASSURE0.92-0.040.960.920.920.92245,730227,090.80
LIVESTOCK1.100.051.051.101.101.10936,1461,027,258.31
MANSARD2.780.002.782.782.782.78160,200447,398.41
MAYBAKER2.950.002.952.952.952.95289,580855,780.50
MBENEFIT0.480.000.480.480.480.482,000920.00
MCNICHOLS1.200.001.201.201.201.20500570.00
MOBIL199.000.00199.00199.00199.00199.0011,3392,154,583.00
MORISON0.530.000.530.530.530.5360,34833,191.40
MRS27.000.0027.0027.0027.0027.0015,907408,769.56
MULTITREX0.500.000.500.500.500.5015,0007,200.00
NAHCO3.890.003.893.893.893.89215,278873,048.00
NASCON20.00-1.0021.0020.0020.0020.00283,5885,772,950.00
NB128.00-0.90128.90128.00130.00128.001,345,078173,221,776.00
NEIMETH0.900.000.900.900.900.909,8408,462.40
NEM1.920.001.921.921.921.92888,7461,671,751.13
NESTLE1,380.0038.201,341.801,315.501,380.001,316.10251,908346,455,936.00
NIGERINS0.46-0.020.480.460.460.464,889,8102,249,312.50
NNFM5.700.005.705.705.705.706,87040,876.50
NPFMCRFBK1.860.001.861.861.861.86149,000272,060.00
OANDO5.990.005.995.995.995.99126,739759,166.63
OKOMUOIL72.000.0072.0072.0072.0072.0077,1785,383,056.00
PHARMDEKO2.250.002.252.252.252.253,0006,420.00
PRESCO70.000.0070.0070.0070.0069.951,318,90492,281,552.00
PRESTIGE0.45-0.010.460.450.450.45334,393150,376.02
PZ24.151.1523.0024.1524.1524.152,997,18572,363,064.00
REDSTAREX6.000.255.756.006.006.00316,4121,898,202.00
REGALINS0.48-0.020.500.480.480.482,975,0001,428,000.00
ROYALEX0.36-0.010.370.360.360.361,356,011489,663.97
RTBRISCOE0.500.000.500.500.500.5011,7905,659.20
SEPLAT685.100.00685.10685.10685.10685.1026,08917,873,694.00
SKYEBANK1.04-0.051.091.051.051.0419,434,40820,213,284.00
SMURFIT0.540.000.540.540.540.54600336.00
STANBIC46.000.0046.0046.0046.0046.0015,067,617693,043,904.00
STERLNBANK1.81-0.181.991.901.901.812,510,5264,571,052.00
TANTALIZER0.480.000.480.480.480.4820,0009,200.00
TOTAL217.60-11.40229.00217.60217.60217.6095,39521,097,550.00
TOURIST3.500.003.503.503.503.50100333.00
TRANSCOHOT7.550.007.557.557.557.551,0007,550.00
TRANSCORP2.00-0.072.072.042.041.9830,532,71661,393,592.00
TRANSEXPR0.87-0.020.890.870.870.872,500,0002,175,000.00
TRIPPLEG0.920.000.920.920.920.922,6352,318.80
UACN16.850.0516.8016.8516.9016.704,668,51278,643,544.00
UAC-PROP3.00-0.053.053.003.003.00999,0812,996,605.00
UBA12.200.2012.0012.1012.2512.0511,971,387145,616,000.00
UBN7.15-0.357.507.157.157.15643,6574,606,292.50
UCAP4.280.034.254.214.284.205,451,38922,949,584.00
UNIC0.320.000.320.320.320.3220,0056,201.55
UNILEVER48.70-0.3049.0048.6048.7048.60799,83738,953,144.00
UNIONDAC0.500.000.500.500.500.501,000480.00
UNITYBNK1.48-0.151.631.551.551.481,718,4972,557,375.50
UNITYKAP0.37-0.010.380.370.370.37421,000155,770.00
UPL2.150.002.152.152.152.15126,070274,890.38
VITAFOAM3.130.003.133.033.033.03566,3541,639,011.75
WAPCO52.000.0052.0052.0052.0052.00394,00820,379,800.00
WAPIC0.62-0.030.650.620.620.62854,186529,605.31
WEMABANK1.11-0.051.161.111.121.115,155,9605,724,615.50
ZENITHBANK31.05-0.2531.3031.0032.0030.805,566,712174,985,120.00