Daily Price List

Price List by Security


as @ September 20, 2017

Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
7UP90.004.1885.8290.0090.0090.0020,2441,820,126.25
ABCTRANS0.500.000.500.500.500.50800400.00
ACCESS9.730.019.729.629.739.6214,927,345144,386,896.00
AFRIPRUD3.240.023.223.203.243.201,228,6893,956,707.75
AGLEVENT0.710.000.710.710.710.718,0005,440.00
AIICO0.56-0.020.580.560.560.56310,500173,880.00
AIRSERVICE6.820.006.826.826.826.8273,196486,485.88
BERGER7.000.007.007.007.007.004,33930,373.00
BETAGLAS56.850.0056.8556.8556.8556.854,233228,624.33
BOCGAS3.600.003.603.603.603.603,49012,997.64
CADBURY11.000.0011.0011.0011.0011.00725,6367,979,263.00
CAP33.000.0033.0033.0033.0033.00174,7665,729,201.50
CAPHOTEL3.150.003.153.153.153.1510,00030,000.00
CCNN8.800.008.808.808.808.8039,815346,553.50
CHAMPION2.430.002.432.322.322.32174,508395,917.03
CHAMS0.500.000.500.500.500.501,400,000700,000.00
CHELLARAM3.240.003.243.243.243.247,59023,377.20
CILEASING1.21-0.051.261.231.231.21639,500780,417.00
CONOIL27.550.0027.5527.5527.5527.5561,2701,624,705.13
CONTINSURE1.500.071.431.391.501.393,473,1195,055,643.50
CORNERST0.500.000.500.500.500.50400,000200,000.00
COURTVILLE0.500.000.500.500.500.5037,20018,600.00
CUSTODYINS3.600.003.603.423.423.4255,044190,012.64
CUTIX2.59-0.012.602.472.592.59334,366844,712.38
DANGCEM213.397.59205.80205.60213.39205.60321,03366,648,672.00
DANGFLOUR6.18-0.026.206.166.186.002,105,23712,798,021.00
DANGSUGAR13.770.0613.7113.6113.9813.611,863,67825,803,358.00
DIAMONDBNK1.10-0.031.131.131.141.102,365,5522,646,596.00
ELLAHLAKES4.260.004.264.264.264.262,50010,125.00
EQUITYASUR0.500.000.500.500.500.501,000500.00
ETERNA3.420.003.423.423.423.42209,249710,487.69
ETI18.000.0018.0017.4418.0017.441,011,93118,152,160.00
ETRANZACT 5.000.005.005.005.005.005002,495.00
FBNH5.150.015.145.145.255.145,687,53629,390,478.00
FCMB1.02-0.011.031.061.041.0111,827,21912,003,414.00
FIDELITYBK1.330.021.311.291.331.287,116,1419,375,687.00
FIDSON2.980.012.972.832.982.834,969,25114,764,008.00
FLOURMILL27.000.0027.0027.0027.0027.0098,6592,583,606.00
FO49.902.0047.9049.0049.9049.00614,47630,535,044.00
FTNCOCOA0.500.000.500.500.500.5010,8305,415.00
GLAXOSMITH21.400.0021.4021.4021.4021.4029,085638,265.00
GOLDBREW0.890.000.890.890.890.89432401.76
GUARANTY38.700.1638.5438.2638.7038.262,884,331110,940,872.00
GUINEAINS0.500.000.500.500.500.5010,0005,000.00
GUINNESS96.800.0096.8096.8096.8096.80253,96625,223,284.00
HONYFLOUR1.900.001.901.901.901.90145,500270,385.00
INFINITY1.440.001.441.441.441.441,0001,440.00
INTBREW38.950.0038.9538.0038.0038.0052,2761,909,821.13
INTENEGINS0.500.000.500.500.500.504,0772,038.50
JAIZBANK0.700.000.700.700.700.7026,00018,200.00
JBERGER30.870.0030.8730.8730.8730.8720,807610,269.31
LEARNAFRCA0.740.000.740.740.740.7432,75024,562.50
LINKASSURE0.660.030.630.600.660.60371,000230,460.00
LIVESTOCK0.850.000.850.840.850.84601,480506,853.00
MANSARD1.90-0.091.991.901.901.90535,7041,017,842.63
MAYBAKER2.770.132.642.672.772.64362,492972,307.06
MEDVIEWAIR1.590.001.591.591.591.598,00013,120.00
MOBIL170.000.00170.00170.00170.00170.00770128,430.00
MORISON0.780.000.780.750.750.751,5001,095.00
MRS33.660.0033.6633.6633.6633.666,500207,870.00
MULTIVERSE0.500.000.500.500.500.506,2733,136.50
NAHCO3.000.003.003.003.003.0041,825125,832.60
NASCON12.35-0.6513.0012.3512.3512.35128,2951,584,575.50
NB168.000.01167.99167.95168.00166.05384,83564,565,456.00
NEIMETH0.61-0.030.640.610.610.61634,934385,408.44
NEM1.12-0.041.161.121.121.12186,100210,894.00
NESTLE1,225.01-3.891,228.901,225.001,225.011,225.00164,717201,390,240.00
NNFM5.500.005.505.505.505.5022,198126,895.54
NPFMCRFBK1.10-0.061.161.111.101.10117,000129,320.00
OANDO5.900.255.655.655.905.624,340,22724,866,958.00
OKOMUOIL66.500.0066.5066.5066.5066.5084,0675,358,754.50
PRESCO58.000.0058.0058.0058.0058.0042,4312,426,136.50
PRESTIGE0.500.000.500.500.500.505,0002,500.00
PZ24.000.0024.0024.0024.0024.001,086,46826,070,974.00
REDSTAREX4.590.004.594.594.594.591,5327,208.92
SEPLAT450.000.00450.00450.00450.00450.008,2403,539,047.50
SKYEBANK0.530.020.510.530.530.53737,242389,078.09
SKYESHELT100.000.00100.00100.00100.00100.00202,000.00
SOVRENINS0.500.000.500.500.500.501,000500.00
STANBIC39.50-0.5040.0039.5039.5239.501,675,74666,227,060.00
STDINSURE0.500.000.500.500.500.501,000500.00
STERLNBANK0.95-0.040.990.971.020.956,295,4096,203,200.50
TOTAL231.007.90223.10231.00231.00231.0027,2316,278,190.00
TRANSCOHOT7.210.007.217.217.217.211,1258,226.00
TRANSCORP1.16-0.051.211.211.211.1512,085,68114,165,714.00
TRANSEXPR0.760.000.760.760.760.762,0431,613.97
TRIPPLEG1.090.001.091.091.091.097,7208,028.80
UACN15.000.0015.0015.0015.0015.00211,9503,188,887.50
UAC-PROP3.00-0.053.052.953.152.907,019,48621,203,706.00
UBA8.50-0.258.758.608.658.416,357,16454,312,100.00
UBN5.72-0.286.005.725.725.72394,6552,284,870.50
UCAP2.97-0.012.982.973.002.973,305,0669,892,888.00
UNILEVER42.000.0042.0042.0042.0042.0088,0293,606,554.75
UNIONDAC0.500.000.500.500.500.5054,00027,000.00
UNITYBNK0.52-0.010.530.530.530.52885,616466,563.53
UNITYKAP0.500.000.500.500.500.502010.00
UPL2.700.002.702.702.702.701,7304,446.10
VITAFOAM2.700.002.702.702.702.7053,823138,621.11
WAPCO49.100.5648.5449.9049.5049.10463,13422,789,826.00
WAPIC0.500.000.500.500.500.50989,315494,657.50
WEMABANK0.500.000.500.500.500.50209,470104,751.00
ZENITHBANK22.080.0822.0022.0022.0822.001,556,39334,270,352.00