Daily Price List

Price List by Security


as @ December 15, 2017

Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
7UP101.970.00101.97107.00107.00107.0050,9255,178,270.00
ACCESS10.40-0.3310.7310.2510.4010.205,826,74059,725,384.00
AFRIPRUD4.050.034.024.054.054.05580,0712,338,229.25
AGLEVENT0.700.000.700.700.700.7085,50058,011.58
AIICO0.530.000.530.520.530.521,541,216814,114.81
AIRSERVICE5.950.005.955.955.955.956,47337,311.89
BERGER8.090.008.098.098.098.0911,94192,122.30
BETAGLAS51.310.0051.3151.3151.3151.31211,031.40
BOCGAS4.580.004.584.584.584.587,00033,000.00
CADBURY14.77-0.7715.5414.7714.7714.77585,3258,645,480.00
CAP33.930.0033.9333.9333.9333.933,200103,730.00
CAVERTON1.370.001.371.371.371.374,3005,891.00
CCNN9.500.009.509.509.509.5033,034310,502.41
CHAMPION2.000.002.002.102.012.00304,305609,963.63
CILEASING1.390.001.391.391.391.39114,316152,087.27
CONOIL28.000.0028.0028.0028.0028.0067,5571,880,396.25
CONTINSURE1.35-0.051.401.401.401.35252,044348,582.03
CORNERST0.500.000.500.500.500.501,000500.00
CUTIX2.060.002.062.062.062.06439,428903,021.69
DAARCOMM0.500.000.500.500.500.50175,00087,500.00
DANGCEM240.0010.00230.00230.00240.00230.00735,947171,689,424.00
DANGFLOUR11.80-0.4512.2512.0012.4911.803,595,08643,247,356.00
DANGSUGAR21.70-0.0521.7521.9521.7020.8655,854,0761,165,923,328.00
DIAMONDBNK1.43-0.041.471.461.471.4320,711,48429,849,736.00
ETERNA4.200.004.204.204.204.2084,305347,302.00
ETI17.500.0017.5017.5017.5017.5098,4641,680,220.75
FBNH8.74-0.038.778.709.008.5034,599,472302,394,176.00
FCMB1.28-0.041.321.341.351.288,147,46210,554,087.00
FIDELITYBK2.24-0.112.352.312.312.2419,561,02644,142,532.00
FIDSON3.66-0.153.813.773.783.66966,1943,600,146.25
FLOURMILL30.83-0.0430.8732.4130.8530.79943,89229,089,942.00
FO44.500.0044.5044.5044.5044.5063,0432,735,259.50
GLAXOSMITH22.740.0022.7422.7422.7422.7410,185226,189.80
GUARANTY39.80-0.2040.0039.9740.0339.0373,354,1602,933,803,008.00
GUINEAINS0.500.000.500.500.500.505,8222,911.00
GUINNESS96.001.0095.0096.0096.0096.00885,06384,948,184.00
HMARKINS0.500.000.500.500.500.502010.00
HONYFLOUR2.10-0.092.192.132.132.10294,050623,157.06
INTBREW54.840.0054.8454.8454.8454.8419,7541,029,183.38
JAIZBANK0.600.020.580.600.600.585,099,0713,043,597.50
JAPAULOIL0.500.000.500.500.500.501,127,938563,969.00
JBERGER28.000.0028.0028.0028.0028.0059,7591,671,545.13
JOHNHOLT0.500.000.500.500.500.502,2191,109.50
LASACO0.500.000.500.500.500.508,4544,227.00
LAWUNION0.74-0.030.770.740.740.74100,00074,000.00
LEARNAFRCA0.86-0.040.900.910.910.86405,100352,091.00
LINKASSURE0.580.000.580.590.590.583,000,0001,754,000.00
LIVESTOCK0.80-0.020.820.830.830.801,279,2261,038,793.63
MANSARD2.010.012.002.012.012.012,804,5005,637,225.00
MAYBAKER2.880.002.882.882.882.88297,807849,786.31
MBENEFIT0.500.000.500.500.500.506,0003,000.00
MOBIL170.000.00170.00170.00170.00170.009,8841,614,456.63
MRS27.460.0027.4627.4627.4627.461,12630,748.18
MULTIVERSE0.500.000.500.500.500.507,0003,500.00
NAHCO4.010.004.014.194.014.01326,4911,312,166.63
NASCON19.30-0.0119.3120.0020.0019.302,337,54145,238,288.00
NB142.503.50139.00144.50142.50139.00939,786130,881,776.00
NCR6.630.006.636.636.636.6316.30
NEIMETH0.720.000.720.720.720.7286,63861,449.36
NEM1.450.061.391.451.451.45333,375479,134.69
NESTLE1,464.050.001,464.051,464.051,464.051,464.0560,42188,350,656.00
NPFMCRFBK1.350.031.321.351.351.3550,06067,582.80
OANDO5.990.005.995.995.995.993,174,60019,015,854.00
OKOMUOIL71.25-3.7575.0071.2571.2571.2550,3003,583,875.00
PRESCO66.171.1765.0063.0266.1766.17279,89318,456,228.00
PRESTIGE0.500.000.500.500.500.50100,00050,000.00
PZ22.500.0022.5022.5022.5022.50251,1735,506,132.00
REDSTAREX4.880.004.884.884.884.886,00529,894.55
REGALINS0.500.000.500.500.500.501,500750.00
ROYALEX0.500.000.500.500.500.5010050.00
SEPLAT540.050.00540.05540.05540.05540.0516,3858,993,163.00
SKYEBANK0.500.000.500.500.500.50361,103180,551.50
STACO0.500.000.500.500.500.502010.00
STANBIC41.000.0041.0041.0041.0041.001,336,77854,810,296.00
STDINSURE0.500.000.500.500.500.5050,00025,000.00
STERLNBANK1.000.001.000.991.000.981,741,1871,720,722.00
STUDPRESS1.990.001.991.991.991.99521,0401,036,218.31
TOTAL230.000.00230.00230.00230.00230.0032,5997,295,223.00
TRANSCOHOT7.210.007.217.217.217.2136,600276,614.00
TRANSCORP1.41-0.051.461.411.451.417,597,55810,897,576.00
UACN16.900.0016.9016.9016.9016.90186,6333,045,161.50
UAC-PROP2.65-0.022.672.652.652.65180,651478,402.56
UBA10.08-0.1210.2010.1010.3510.0020,139,128203,274,880.00
UBN7.55-0.057.607.947.557.55411,1133,105,384.50
UCAP3.570.063.513.503.603.502,466,2978,763,307.00
UNILEVER40.20-0.5040.7040.2040.2040.208,012,023322,057,792.00
UNITYBNK0.500.000.500.510.510.50319,267160,640.23
UNITYKAP0.500.000.500.500.500.502,0001,000.00
UPL2.38-0.122.502.382.382.38255,510608,494.81
VITAFOAM2.800.052.752.802.802.80147,436411,466.44
WAPCO43.01-0.9944.0043.5043.5043.011,107,44247,784,852.00
WAPIC0.500.000.500.500.500.50120,61560,307.50
WEMABANK0.500.000.500.500.500.5023,00011,500.00
ZENITHBANK25.700.7124.9924.9925.7225.00127,920,4563,261,704,448.00