Daily Price List

Price List by Security


as @ August 18, 2017

Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
7UP96.960.0096.9692.1292.1292.1247,5454,350,640.00
ACCESS9.860.139.739.509.909.482,885,02128,307,288.00
AFRIPRUD3.050.003.053.043.153.044,676,66414,338,534.00
AIICO0.560.000.560.580.580.561,094,388615,622.25
BERGER7.140.007.147.147.147.1429,777212,444.30
BETAGLAS57.330.0057.3357.3357.3357.33834,521.01
BOCGAS3.610.003.613.663.663.61626,8522,279,839.00
CADBURY12.07-0.6312.7012.0712.0712.07529,5746,394,641.50
CAP34.400.0034.4034.4034.4034.4044,9661,559,260.13
CAVERTON1.000.001.001.001.001.005,0004,810.00
CCNN9.22-0.459.679.709.229.22574,7285,319,378.00
CHAMPION2.420.002.422.422.422.4234,00080,700.00
CILEASING1.020.001.021.061.051.011,828,6001,866,116.00
CONOIL33.890.0033.8933.8933.8933.895,172166,538.41
CONTINSURE1.300.001.301.301.301.3010,48013,744.00
CUSTODYINS3.61-0.193.803.613.613.611,001,1073,615,613.00
CUTIX2.100.002.102.102.102.1055,702117,527.18
DAARCOMM0.500.000.500.500.500.501,000500.00
DANGCEM225.005.20219.80219.00225.00215.002,781,679599,742,656.00
DANGFLOUR6.000.006.006.026.106.004,036,83824,275,132.00
DANGSUGAR12.81-0.1913.0013.0013.0012.762,444,21331,689,328.00
DIAMONDBNK1.200.051.151.201.201.209,735,69111,678,919.00
DUNLOP0.500.000.500.500.500.5010,0005,000.00
EQUITYASUR0.500.000.500.500.500.502,5001,250.00
ETERNA3.440.003.443.443.443.4478,000272,079.00
ETI17.60-0.4018.0017.6017.6017.60357,9146,300,967.50
FBNH6.020.026.005.956.025.9011,736,33270,101,688.00
FCMB1.180.061.121.151.181.119,074,55510,359,320.00
FIDELITYBK1.280.021.261.261.321.2612,379,73816,039,268.00
FIDSON3.280.133.153.203.283.20450,0001,432,706.38
FIRSTALUM0.630.000.630.630.630.6311,8007,708.00
FLOURMILL28.51-0.3828.8928.0028.5128.503,176,51490,477,552.00
FO50.000.0050.0051.9051.9051.90262,94313,505,004.00
GLAXOSMITH21.000.0021.0021.0021.0021.00222,0044,672,869.50
GOLDBREW0.890.000.890.890.890.89200186.00
GUARANTY39.502.4037.1038.4939.9537.0832,513,4921,261,132,544.00
GUINNESS85.000.0085.0085.0085.0085.00258,47221,975,952.00
HONYFLOUR2.000.021.982.002.001.991,027,0412,053,457.50
INTBREW34.010.0134.0033.0734.0133.07431,08614,463,553.00
INTENEGINS0.500.000.500.500.500.503,2661,633.00
JAIZBANK0.760.030.730.700.760.70484,800354,192.63
JAPAULOIL0.500.000.500.500.500.5010,0005,000.00
JBERGER35.990.0035.9935.9935.9935.995,000171,000.00
JOHNHOLT0.530.000.530.530.530.53690379.50
LEARNAFRCA0.810.000.810.810.810.8172,04155,627.57
LIVESTOCK0.890.040.850.850.890.851,314,7051,148,219.13
MANSARD2.050.002.052.052.052.0560121.20
MAYBAKER3.000.052.952.923.002.91518,1861,544,416.38
MBENEFIT0.500.000.500.500.500.5015,0007,500.00
MCNICHOLS1.350.001.351.351.351.351,3001,755.00
MEDVIEWAIR1.520.001.521.521.521.52500725.00
MOBIL225.060.00225.06213.81213.81213.8127,9805,727,062.50
MRS35.440.0035.4435.4435.4435.441,98566,886.43
MULTITREX0.500.000.500.500.500.5010050.00
MULTIVERSE0.500.000.500.500.500.50658329.00
NAHCO3.270.153.123.273.273.27195,684639,714.25
NASCON12.810.6112.2012.5012.8112.501,655,20120,886,990.00
NB181.02-2.98184.00175.01181.50181.00635,470115,028,160.00
NEIMETH0.800.000.800.800.800.80173,410138,292.80
NEM0.960.000.960.960.960.9684,24081,378.80
NESTLE1,210.000.001,210.001,210.001,210.001,210.00260,147314,409,088.00
NIG-GERMAN3.620.003.623.623.623.625291,819.76
NNFM5.500.005.505.505.505.5024,000128,558.53
NPFMCRFBK1.130.001.131.181.181.1867,87177,244.23
OANDO7.130.276.866.917.136.911,274,6098,955,166.00
OKOMUOIL69.09-3.6372.7269.0969.0969.0956,7683,922,101.00
PHARMDEKO2.250.002.252.252.252.2516,30134,884.14
PRESCO71.980.0071.9871.9871.9871.9836,6112,503,826.25
PRESTIGE0.520.020.500.520.520.52277,583144,343.16
PZ26.931.2825.6526.9326.9326.93364,5409,426,787.00
REDSTAREX4.380.004.384.384.384.38125,200565,628.00
ROADS6.600.006.606.606.606.601,86712,938.31
SCOA3.590.003.593.593.593.5946,496159,016.31
SEPLAT482.000.00482.00482.00482.00482.00100,61648,492,672.00
SKYEBANK0.670.000.670.650.670.651,917,1701,257,259.00
SOVRENINS0.500.000.500.500.500.5024,26312,131.50
STANBIC38.851.8537.0037.0038.8537.001,701,42063,088,812.00
STDINSURE0.500.000.500.500.500.50500,000250,000.00
STERLNBANK1.040.001.040.991.040.991,841,4151,849,864.63
TOTAL228.110.00228.11221.00221.00221.0059,32013,712,108.00
TRANSCOHOT6.870.006.876.876.876.875713,922.77
TRANSCORP1.340.011.331.281.341.286,662,9358,877,174.00
TRIPPLEG1.09-0.051.141.091.091.09408,848445,644.31
UACN16.00-0.6016.6016.5016.5016.00523,3318,490,998.00
UAC-PROP2.75-0.142.892.752.752.75112,686311,367.09
UBA9.350.059.309.479.489.3140,407,232380,678,336.00
UBN6.000.006.006.006.056.001,504,4069,015,067.00
UCAP3.000.042.962.993.002.983,112,4889,330,221.00
UNIC0.500.000.500.500.500.5037,50018,750.00
UNILEVER45.500.0145.4945.5045.5045.00805,84136,422,892.00
UNITYBNK0.580.020.560.560.580.56564,667322,940.81
UNITYKAP0.500.000.500.500.500.50100,20050,100.00
UPL2.850.002.852.852.852.8535,10095,121.00
VITAFOAM2.80-0.032.832.802.842.80743,9022,090,300.75
WAPCO59.000.5058.5059.0059.0059.00249,64514,667,913.00
WAPIC0.500.000.500.500.520.501,150,121577,095.50
WEMABANK0.530.000.530.550.550.5513,6767,369.28
ZENITHBANK24.531.5223.0123.4924.5323.1061,847,3441,471,989,760.00