Daily Price List

Price List by Security


as @ April 27, 2017

Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
7UP95.000.0095.0095.0095.0095.0022,3432,016,455.75
ACADEMY0.500.000.500.500.500.505,0002,500.00
ACCESS6.580.186.406.486.606.26104,623,272658,227,200.00
AFRIPRUD2.57-0.132.702.682.612.561,077,6742,791,360.00
AGLEVENT0.720.000.720.720.720.7223,32316,430.47
AIICO0.530.010.520.530.530.53612,679325,021.66
AIRSERVICE4.15-0.024.174.154.154.15175,098735,875.38
ASHAKACEM9.950.009.9510.4410.4410.443,91142,812.56
AVONCROWN1.04-0.051.091.041.041.04189,764197,354.56
BERGER6.380.006.386.386.386.3813,44582,258.47
BETAGLAS46.000.0046.0046.0046.0046.00401,924.00
BOCGAS3.520.003.523.523.523.523,70012,395.00
CADBURY9.300.009.309.309.309.30205,5311,832,805.00
CAP33.000.0033.0033.0033.0033.0011,499393,869.84
CAPOIL0.500.000.500.500.500.501,000500.00
CAVERTON0.930.000.930.930.930.933,6003,240.00
CCNN4.470.004.474.254.254.2543,994180,219.48
CHAMPION2.350.002.352.352.352.3515,16334,965.12
CILEASING0.650.030.620.620.650.624,139,4752,648,658.75
CONOIL33.250.0033.2533.2533.2533.254,344137,226.95
CONTINSURE1.16-0.061.221.161.161.16541,967628,934.56
CUSTODYINS3.020.003.023.023.023.0242,785130,665.70
CUTIX1.700.001.701.701.701.7048,89985,170.32
DAARCOMM0.500.000.500.500.500.5010,0005,000.00
DANGCEM160.001.00159.00160.00160.00160.00783,402125,352,056.00
DANGFLOUR4.09-0.194.284.154.304.091,673,8156,921,834.50
DANGSUGAR6.200.046.166.356.206.05762,3894,736,377.50
DIAMONDBNK0.82-0.010.830.790.820.7912,580,01310,249,208.00
EKOCORP3.210.003.213.213.213.216381,945.90
EQUITYASUR0.500.000.500.500.500.501,075537.50
ETERNA3.050.003.053.203.203.2060,370184,404.80
ETI7.800.007.807.807.807.80114,402905,266.25
FBNH3.500.023.483.503.613.5016,166,73058,011,684.00
FCMB1.01-0.011.021.021.041.0014,898,93915,111,404.00
FIDELITYBK0.850.020.830.850.850.8133,664,94427,709,704.00
FIDSON1.050.001.051.051.051.05428,258448,419.09
FLOURMILL18.000.0018.0018.0018.0018.0081,4391,453,678.13
FO44.90-0.0844.9844.9044.9044.90217,6949,764,616.00
FORTISMFB2.580.002.582.582.582.581,0002,700.00
FTNCOCOA0.500.000.500.500.500.5011,0005,500.00
GLAXOSMITH14.200.0014.2014.9114.9114.916,09390,329.73
GUARANTY26.630.5826.0527.3527.3526.6330,677,638829,035,584.00
GUINEAINS0.500.000.500.500.500.5024,39512,197.50
GUINNESS60.000.0060.0063.0060.0060.00684,89041,122,024.00
HONYFLOUR1.220.051.171.201.221.20463,822563,842.81
INTBREW17.840.0017.8417.8417.8417.843,56363,515.27
INTENEGINS0.500.000.500.500.500.50163,00081,500.00
JAIZBANK1.10-0.051.151.101.101.1010,896,00011,985,600.00
JBERGER41.950.0041.9541.9541.9541.952,20287,771.72
JOHNHOLT0.630.000.630.630.630.63500300.00
LASACO0.500.000.500.500.500.50143,50171,750.50
LAWUNION0.760.000.760.760.760.76419,028314,271.00
LEARNAFRCA0.860.040.820.860.860.8688,00075,430.00
LIVESTOCK0.680.060.620.650.680.68378,575257,416.00
MANSARD1.500.001.501.501.501.50163,958246,141.31
MAYBAKER0.850.000.850.890.890.891,100979.00
MCNICHOLS1.350.001.351.351.351.3511,752,50015,865,875.00
MEDVIEWAIR1.500.001.501.501.501.506,88010,723.20
MOBIL340.000.00340.00340.00340.00340.0016,3235,342,102.00
MORISON1.650.001.651.651.651.658,20014,186.00
MRS39.030.0039.0339.0339.0339.032469,121.68
MULTIVERSE0.500.000.500.500.500.501,020510.00
NAHCO2.460.022.442.502.502.46406,4761,013,794.56
NASCON7.710.367.357.717.717.71569,9564,293,378.00
NB123.220.08123.14123.20123.22123.17507,79462,565,256.00
NEIMETH0.560.000.560.560.560.5651,21127,653.94
NEM0.880.000.880.880.880.88119,932102,140.20
NESTLE725.5012.00713.50725.50725.50725.5087,31863,715,352.00
NIG-GERMAN3.620.003.623.623.623.6210,10234,750.88
NNFM6.010.006.016.016.016.0119,040108,718.40
NPFMCRFBK1.210.051.161.211.211.21372,655450,687.19
OANDO5.800.075.735.885.885.752,390,80813,850,463.00
OKOMUOIL47.05-0.9548.0047.0547.0547.05181,0608,540,493.00
PAINTCOM0.650.000.650.650.650.652,0001,240.00
PRESCO45.000.0045.0045.0045.0045.0022,073965,890.38
PZ15.00-0.0515.0514.6415.0014.64214,8293,182,036.50
REDSTAREX4.200.004.204.204.204.205,30021,503.00
REGALINS0.500.000.500.500.500.5010050.00
SEPLAT410.000.00410.00410.00410.00410.0069,15228,351,800.00
SKYEBANK0.500.000.500.500.500.502,019,0001,009,500.00
STANBIC25.001.5823.4224.5925.0025.002,079,50751,987,812.00
STDINSURE0.500.000.500.500.500.502,6651,332.50
STERLNBANK0.760.000.760.760.760.76354,559264,088.88
TOTAL263.000.00263.00260.00260.00260.0019,9985,093,185.50
TRANSCOHOT5.040.005.045.045.045.0417,04085,881.60
TRANSCORP0.870.000.870.890.890.8526,379,01822,599,904.00
TRANSEXPR0.83-0.040.870.830.830.83517,379429,424.56
TRIPPLEG1.240.001.241.241.241.241,2801,510.40
UACN14.470.4714.0014.6614.4714.47283,6044,033,298.00
UAC-PROP1.80-0.071.871.781.801.7823,194,69641,736,460.00
UBA5.610.115.505.505.625.5022,481,192125,540,624.00
UBN5.000.005.005.005.005.00112,876564,580.38
UCAP2.870.012.862.802.902.835,086,49714,520,266.00
UNHOMES3.020.003.023.023.023.02250717.50
UNILEVER32.05-3.4535.5033.7332.0532.051,086,38134,819,328.00
UNIONDAC0.500.000.500.500.500.502,400,0001,200,000.00
UPL4.030.004.034.034.034.035,00019,150.00
VITAFOAM2.000.002.002.002.002.00502,2771,004,932.00
WAPCO48.50-3.0051.5048.9349.0048.50620,26730,203,596.00
WAPIC0.500.000.500.500.500.5025,94912,974.50
WEMABANK0.500.000.500.500.500.50191,18395,591.50
ZENITHBANK14.800.1814.6214.7314.9514.7030,169,140447,564,800.00